shows


 

profil


date
show judge class RESULT
2010
12.09.2010 CACIB Osijek (HR) Petar Klarić (HR) baby  VP 1.
03.10.2010 RRCHR club show Hum Na Sutli (HR) Marjon Eshuis- Franke (H) baby  VP 3.
20.11.2010 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Dražen Matičić (HR) puppy  VP 1.
BIS sudacAnnika Ulltveit Moe (S)  Short list BIS
21.11.2010 CACIB Zagreb (HR) M.Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL) puppy  VP 1
BIS sudac Orietta Zilli (I)  BIS 3
11.12.1010 RR club show Erba (I) Sandra Piscedda (I) puppy  1. Best puppy
RRCI BEST PUPPY 2010 ( BISS PUPPY)
2011
15.01.2011  CACIB Ljubljana(SLO)  Aloiz Mlakar (SLO) junior EXC 1.
Junior winner
05.03.2011 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Željka Halper Dražić (HR) junior EXC 3.
06.03.2011 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Velimir Skuk (HR) junior EXC 2.
02.04.2011 CACIB Montichiari (I) Lou Guerrero (USA) junior EXC 1.
junior winnerJ BOB 
Alessandro Braga (I) BIS 3
03.04.2011 RRCI  CLUB SHOW (I) Eddie Patterson (IRL) junior EXC 1.
Junior winner,BEST MALE, BOB,BISS
RRCI CHAMPION 2011 (BISS)
17.04.2011 CAC Virovitica (HR) Petar Klarić (HR) junior EXC 1.
Junior winner
30.04.2011 CACIB Zadar (HR) Ivana Bakal (HR) junior EXC 1.
Junior winner J BOB 
BIS judge  Seamus Oates (IRL) Short listed BIS over 60dogs
01.05.2011 CACIB Zadar (HR) Svend Lovenkjaer (DK) junior EXC 1.
Junior winner J.BOB BOB
CROATIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
08.05.2011 CACIB Pohorje (SLO) Otto Schimpf (A) junior EXC 3.
29.05.2011 CAC Hrušica (SLO) Tjaša Leskovšek Sever (SLO) junior EXC 1.
Junior winner J.BOBBOB, 2.BOG
    BIS judge  Miroslav Zidar (SLO)   Shortlisted BIS 8 over 69 dogs
11.06.2011 CACIB Bled (SLO) Igor Selimović (HR) junior EXC 1.
Junior winner
SLOVENIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
11.06.2011  RRCSLO clubshow Bled (SLO)  Elisabeth Hammerschmid (A)  junior EXC 3.
18.06.2011  IHA Klagenfurt (A)  Jarmer Sigrid (A)  junior EXC 1.
Junior winner J.BOB
26.06.2011 CAC Gospić (HR) Ante Udovičić (HR) intermedia EXC 1.  CAC, BOB
02.07.2011 RRCI rclub showVicenza (I) Jean Pierre Achtergael  (B) intermedia EXC 1. top 5 best        ridge/59 entries                     
21.07.2011 CAC Split (HR) Olga Šinko Kupriyanova (SLO)  intermedia EXC. 1. CAC
22.07.2011 CACIB Split (HR) Kerstin Nilsson (DK) intermedia EXC. 1. CAC
23.07.2011 CAC Split (HR) Ann Ingram (IRL) intermedia EXC. 1. CAC
24.07.2011 CACIB Split (HR) Damir Skok (HR) intermedia EXC. 1. CAC, CACIB,  BOB
CROATIAN CHAMPION
13.08.2011 IHA Innsbruck (A) Claudio de Giuliani (I)     junior EXC 1.
junior winner
17.09.2011 CACIB Trieste (I) Kertes Agnes (IL) intermedia EXC 1. CAC, CACIB
18.09.2011 RRCI clubshow Trieste Franco Ferrari (I) intermedia EXC 1. CAC
01.10.2010 CACIB Koper (SLO) Terezija Rovan (SLO) intermedia EXC 1. CAC, RCACIB
02.10.2011 CACIB Koper (SLO) Andrzej Mania (PL) intermedia EXC 1. CAC
12.11.2011 CACIB Sempeter (SLO)  Dorota Witkowska (PL)  champion EXC.1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
    Robin Searle (UK)   BOG 3
13.11.2011 CACIB Vrtojba (SLO) Robin Searle (UK) champion EXC.1. CAC
19.11.2011 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Wieslava Misterka-Kluska (PL) champion EXC.1. CAC,RCACIB
11.12.2011 CACIB Erba (I) Ruiz Rodriguez Fransisco intermedia EXC 1.
2012
14.01.2012 CACIB Milano (I) Lisbeth Mach (CH) open EXC.4
15.01.2012 CACIB Ljubljana (SLO) Josef Nemec(CZ) champion EXC:.2.RCAC, RCACIB
28.01.2012 CACIB Montichiari (I) John Wauben(NL) open EXC.1  CAC,CACIB
29.01.2012 RRCI CLUBSHOW Montichiari (I) Jane Antony (IRL) open EXC. 2.
25.02.2012 IHA Graz (A) Otto Schimpf (A) intermedia EXC.1. CACA
 AUSTRIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
24.03.2012 CACIB Reggio Emilia (I) Jochen Eberhardt (D) open EXC.1. CAC,CACIB
CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2013
25.03.2012 CACIB Modena (I) Sandra Piscedda (I) open EXC.1. RCAC, RCACIB
28.04.2012 CACIB Montecarlo Francesco Balducci (I) champion EXC. 1. RCACIB
29.04.2012 Int. special show RRCI Sanremo (I) Brenda Banbury (UK) champion EXC. 1. CACIB, BEST MALE ,BOS
30.04.2012 RRCFR SPECIAL INT.SHOW Nice (F) Mme Desserne (F) champion EXC. 1.
20.05.2012 WORLD DOG SHOW 2012 SALZBURG Hans Muller (CH) champion EXC 1. CACA out of 38 ch. males 
WORLD DOG SHOW CHAMPION CLASS WINNER
16.06.2012 Clubshow RRCI Trissino (I) Filiberto Arniella (Puerto Rico) open EXC. 1. CAC out of 10 males
14.07.2012 IHA Oberwart (A) Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A) champion EXC. 4
15.07.2012 CACIB Szombathely (HU) Gisa Schicker(D) champion EXC. 3
27.07.2012 CACIB Split (CRO) Cathy Delmar (IE) champion EXC. 3
29.07.2012 CACIB Split (CRO) Totbjorn Skaar (S) champion EXC. 3
23.09.2012 CAC Monza (I) Ludmila Nikitina (RUS) open EXC. 1 CAC, BEST MALE
ITALIAN CHAMPION
30.09.2012 Croatian clubshow2012 (CRO) Christian Jouanchicot (F) champion EXC. 2 RCAC
13.10.2012 CACIB Koper (SLO) Franco Ferrari (I) champion EXC.1 CAC,CACIB,  BOB, BOG 3
SLOVENIAN CHAMPION
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
08.12.2012 CACIB Celje (SLO) Zlatko Kraljić (HR) champion EXC.1 CAC,CACIB, BOB, BOG 2
09.12.2012 WINTER WINNER int show Celje (SLO) Orietta Zilli (I) champion EXC.1 CAC,CACIB, BOB, BOG 1
2013
12.01.2013 int show Ljubljana (SLO) Michael Kreiner (A) champion EXC.1 CAC,CACIB, BOB, BOG 3
13.01.2013 SLOVENIANWINNER int show Ljubljana (SLO) Salvatore Tripoli (I) champion EXC.1 CAC,CACIB,BOS
 SLOVENIAN WINNER 2013
 CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2014
14.02.2013 INT. WINTERSHOW Budapest (HU) Vilmos Kardos (HU) champion EXC.2 RCAC,RCACIB,
15.02.2013 INT. WINTERSHOW Budapest (HU Blaž Kavčić (SLO) champion EXC.1 CAC,CACIB,BOB
16.02.2013 CAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HUNGARY 2013 Jo Schepers (NL) champion EXC.1,BOB
CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS BOB 2013
02.03.2013 IHA GRAZ (A) Hana Ahrens (A) Honour class EXC. 1 CACA
23.03.2013 INT. SHOW REGGIO EMILIA, special RRCI show (I) Luisa Salinas (I) champion EXC. 1 CACIB, BOS
06.04.2013 INT SHOW Ferrara (I) Marcello Massardi (I) champion EXC. 1 CACIB BOB BOG 1
07.04.2013 NAT SHOW Bologna (I) Gianbattista Guffanti (I) champion EXC 1, BEST MALE, BOS
13.04.2013 NAT SHOW Bolzano (I) Ronald Menaker (USA) champion EXC. 1 BEST MALE, BOB
14.04.2013 INT SHOW Montichiari (I) Denis Kuselj (CY) champion EXC. 1 RCACIB
27.04.2013 INT SHOW Salzburg (A) Angela Donhal (A)

BOG judge Otto Schimpf (A)

honour EXC 1 CACA BOB, BOG 1
28.04.2013 RRCO Clubshow Salzburg Orit Nevo (Israel) champion EXC. 3
01.05.2013 INT SHOW Zadar (HR) Nikola Imbimbo (I) champion EXC 2 RCAC
17.05.2013 1. world gundogshow Budapest (HU) Monika Tusanova (SK) champion EXCELLENT
18.05.2013 WORLD DOG SHOW Budapest (HU) Christian Jouanchicot (F) champion EXCELLENT
01.06.2013 INT SHOW Klagenfurt (A) Marija Kavčić (SLO) champion EXC 2 RCACA, RCACIB
02.03.2013 INT SHOW Klagenfurt (A) Mag. Blaž Kavčić (SLO) champion EXC. 1 CACA, CACIB, BOS
AUSTRIAN CHAMPION 
22.06.2013 RRCI Vicenza (I) Sandra Fikes (USA) champion EXC 2
21.09.2013 RRCHR Mala Stubica (HR) Susan Simper (GB) champion EXC.2 RCAC
22.09.2013 RRCS Rogla (SLO) Jan Coppens (NL) champion EXC.1.CAC
2014
03.05.2014 INT SHOW Zadar

(Cro)

Nikša Lemo (HR) champion EXC.4.
12.06.2014 IHA Klagenfurt (A) Karl Reisinger (A) champion EXC.2.RCAC
13.06.2014 IHA Klagenfurt (A) Antonio di Lorenzo (N) champion VG 3
11.07.2014 CLUBSHOW RRCI Trissino

(I)

Diana Brennan (AUST) champion EXCELLENT
31.08.2014 NAT SHOW Trbovlje (SLO) Slavko Žlebnik (SLO) champion EXC.2.RCAC
06.09.2014 Int show Trieste (I) Luigi Nerilli (I) champion EXC.2.RCAC
07.09.2014 Clubshow RRCI Trieste (I) Manola Poggesi (I) champion EXC.1
21.09.2014 Clubshow  KRGS Lendava (Slo) Avi Mallach (IL) champion EXC.1 CAC
24.10.2014 EDS BRNO 2014 Malo Alcrudo Rafael (E) champion EXCELLENT
22.11.2014 IDS ZAGREB (HR) crufts qualifications Goran Dejanović (HR) champion EXC.1.CAC,CACIB,BOS CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2015
23.11.2014 IDS ZAGREB (HR) ZAGREB WINNER Vijera Stavijarska (SK) champion EXC.1 CAC rCACIB
2015
30.01.2015 IDS ZADAR (HR) Frank Kane (GB) champion EXC.2 RCAC
01.05.2015 IDS ZADAR (HR) Mijo Fury (HR) champion EXC 3
10.06.2015 WORLD SPECIALTY SHOW MILANO (I)  

Biasiolo Giuliano (I)

champion  

EXC.3

11.06.2015 WORLD DOG SHOW MILANO (I) Sinko Stefan (SLO) champion EXCELLENT
20.06.2015 IDS Bled (SLO) Jasna Mateišić (HR) champion EXC.2 RCAC
20.06.2015 KRGS 2015 Clubshow Boris Bajć (SLO) champion EXC 1 CAC
21.06.2015 IDS Bled (SLO) Janet Lobb (CAN) champion EXC.2 RCAC
03.10.2015 IDS LIPICA (Slo) Paolo Dondina (IT) champion EXC.1, CAC ,RCACIB
04.10.2015 IDS LIPICA (Slo) Crufts qualifications Andrasz Korozs (HU) champion EXC.1, CAC ,RCACIB
28.11.2015 IDS ZAGREB (HR) Crufts qualifications Velimir Skuk (HR) champion EXC.2 RCAC
29.11.2015 IDS ZAGREB (HR) Lenka Frnčova (CZ) champion EXC.1 CAC, RCACIB
Advertisements